Thứ Năm,29/07/2021 19:19:38 GMT +7
Xem lịch thi đấu theo ngày:

LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY NGÀY 29-07-2021

  • 29 / 07
    Shakhter Kar.
    20:00
    Steaua Bucuresti
  • 29 / 07
    FK Liepaja
    21:00
    Cska Sofia
  • 29 / 07
    Tobol Kostanay
    22:00
    Hajduk Split
  • 29 / 07
    Vaduz
    23:00
    Ujpest
  • 29 / 07
    Sumqayit
    23:00
    Cukaricki Belgrade
  • 29 / 07
    Birkirkara
    23:00
    O.Ljubljana
  • 29 / 07
    Keşla FK
    23:00
    FK Sochi
  • 29 / 07
    Honka
    23:00
    Domzale
  • 29 / 07
    Dinamo Brest
    23:00
    Vik.Plzen
  • 29 / 07
    Bodo Glimt
    23:00
    Valur Rey.
  • 29 / 07
    Vorskla
    23:00
    KuPS
  • 29 / 07
    Levadia T.
    23:30
    Dundalk
  • 29 / 07
    Hacken
    23:30
    Aberdeen
  • 29 / 07
    FC Santa Coloma
    23:30
    Hibernian
  • 29 / 07
    Sepsi OSK
    23:30
    Spartak Trnava
  • 29 / 07
    MSK Zilina
    23:45
    Apollon Limassol
  • 30 / 07
    Bate Borisov
    00:00
    Dinamo Batumi
  • 30 / 07
    Ashdod
    00:00
    Karabakh Agdam
  • 30 / 07
    Hap. Beer Sheva
    00:00
    Arda Kardzhali
  • 30 / 07
    Valerenga
    00:00
    Gent
  • 30 / 07
    Sivasspor
    00:00
    Petrocub
  • 30 / 07
    Maccabi Haifa
    00:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  • 30 / 07
    Aarhus AGF
    00:00
    Larne
  • 30 / 07
    Rakow Czestochowa
    00:00
    Suduva
  • 30 / 07
    Slovacko
    00:00
    Lok. Plovdiv
  • 30 / 07
    Torpedo Zhodino
    00:00
    Kobenhavn
  • 30 / 07
    Milsami
    00:00
    Elfsborg
  • 30 / 07
    Rosenborg
    00:00
    Hafnarfjordur
  • 30 / 07
    The New Saints
    00:15
    Kauno Zalgiris
  • 30 / 07
    Breidablik
    00:30
    Austria Wien
  • 30 / 07
    Maccabi TA
    00:30
    Sutjeska
  • 30 / 07
    Fola Esch
    00:30
    Shakhter Soligo.
  • 30 / 07
    HNK Rijeka
    01:00
    Gzira Utd
  • 30 / 07
    Connah's QN
    01:00
    KF Prishtina
  • 30 / 07
    Puskas Akademia
    01:00
    Rigas Futbola Skola
  • 30 / 07
    Partizani Tirana
    01:00
    Basel
  • 30 / 07
    FK Vojvodina
    01:00
    FK Panevezys
  • 30 / 07
    Slask Wroclaw
    01:00
    Ararat Y
  • 30 / 07
    Borac Banja Luka
    01:00
    Linfield
  • 30 / 07
    Shkendija
    01:00
    Riga FC
  • 30 / 07
    AEK Athens
    01:00
    Velez Mostar
  • 30 / 07
    Feyenoord
    01:00
    KF Drita
  • 30 / 07
    Universitatea Craiova
    01:30
    KF Laci
  • 30 / 07
    Servette
    01:30
    Molde
  • 30 / 07
    Aris Salonica
    01:30
    Astana
  • 30 / 07
    Maribor
    01:45
    Hammarby
  • 30 / 07
    Dunajska Stred
    01:45
    FK Partizan
  • 30 / 07
    Bohemians
    01:45
    Dudelange
  • 30 / 07
    Vllaznia Shkoder
    02:00
    AEL Limassol
  • 30 / 07
    NK Osijek
    02:00
    Pogon Szczecin
  • 30 / 07
    Santa Clara
    03:00
    Shkupi
  • 30 / 07
    Qatar
    06:30
    Mỹ
  • 30 / 07
    Mexico
    09:00
    Canada
  • FT
    Utrecht U21
    0 - 0
    TOP Oss
  • 29 / 07
    Bochum
    21:30
    Vitesse Arnhem
  • 29 / 07
    Benevento
    22:00
    Reggina
  • 29 / 07
    Verona
    22:00
    Modena
  • 29 / 07
    Sporting Gijon
    22:30
    Real Sociedad B
  • 30 / 07
    Offenbach
    00:00
    Essen
  • 30 / 07
    Palermo
    00:00
    SS Monopoli
  • 30 / 07
    Villarreal
    00:00
    Levante
  • 30 / 07
    Hertha Berlin
    01:20
    Liverpool
  • 30 / 07
    C. Cordoba SdE
    00:15
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 30 / 07
    Arsenal Sarandi
    02:30
    Argentinos Jun.
  • 30 / 07
    Gimnasia LP
    04:45
    Rosario Central
  • 30 / 07
    Newells Old Boys
    07:00
    Estudiantes LP
  • 29 / 07
    Antofagasta
    23:30
    Univ. Catolica
  • 30 / 07
    San. Wanderers
    02:00
    Colo Colo
  • 30 / 07
    Univ. de Chile
    06:00
    Nublense
  • 30 / 07
    UMF Selfoss
    02:15
    Trottur Rey.
  • 30 / 07
    Tacoma Defiance
    09:05
    San Diego Loyal
  • 30 / 07
    Morelia
    04:00
    Mineros de Zac.
  • 30 / 07
    Fortaleza/CE
    02:30
    CRB/AL
  • 30 / 07
    Flamengo/RJ
    06:00
    Abc/RN
  • 30 / 07
    Jag de Cordoba
    05:30
    Barranquilla
  • 30 / 07
    Boyaca Chico
    07:00
    Llaneros FC
  • 30 / 07
    Pereira
    07:40
    Boca Juniors Cali
  • 30 / 07
    Internacional/RS U20
    01:00
    Atletico/PR U20
  • 30 / 07
    Chapecoense U20
    01:00
    Gremio/RS U20
Liên kết hữu ích